Is SALTED CARAMEL MUSTARD SAUCE, SALTED CARAMEL MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHITE WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES ADDED BY WINE MAKER, LESS THAN 10PPM FINAL), HONEY MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CREAM [MILK], BUTTER [MILK], GARLIC, YELLOW MUSTARD SEEDS, BROWN MUSTARD SEEDS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, GUM ARABIC.
Check SALTED CARAMEL MUSTARD SAUCE, SALTED CARAMEL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL MUSTARD SAUCE, SALTED CARAMEL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavorySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


