Is SALTED CARAMEL POPCORN SEASONING, SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, CULTURED BUTTERMILK (SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES), SOLAR DRIED SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, CINNAMON, SPICE

Check SALTED CARAMEL POPCORN SEASONING, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingCooking