Is Salted Caramel Popcorn With Cashews - 90g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts, Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Lontar Flower Nectar, Coconut Milk, Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt

Check Salted Caramel Popcorn With Cashews - 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Caramel Popcorn With Cashews - 90g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Salted Caramel Popcorn With Cashews - 90g | Spoonful