Is SALTED CARAMEL PROBIOTIC PROTEIN KEFIR NONFAT CULTURED MILK SMOOTHIE, SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check SALTED CARAMEL PROBIOTIC PROTEIN KEFIR NONFAT CULTURED MILK SMOOTHIE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL PROBIOTIC PROTEIN KEFIR NONFAT CULTURED MILK SMOOTHIE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


