Is SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN SHAKE, SALTED CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, INULIN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, ZINC SULFATE, TOCOPHEROL ACETATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, PHYTONADIONE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, COPPER SULFATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENITE, FOLIC ACID, CHOLECALCIFEROL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, MANGANESE SULFATE), SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN SHAKE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking