Is Salted Caramel Puff Protein Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen protein blend (partially hydrolyzed whey protein isolate, collagen), Glycerin, Sugar, Water, Palm kernel oil, Gelatin, Cookie bits (wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, cocoa processed with alkali, salt, sodium bicarbonate), Skim milk powder, Milk, Natural flavours, Cocoa processed with alkali, Soy lecithin, Salt, Cultured dextrose.
Check Salted Caramel Puff Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Puff Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


