Is SALTED CARAMEL REAL ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CARAMEL [SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [CONDENSED SKIM MILK. SUGAR], SUGAR CORN SYRUP, WATER BUTTER [CREAM SALT], SALT, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE], LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER, CARAMEL FLAVOR (WATER, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE VANILLA EXTRACT, PECTIN, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM CARAGEENAN.
Check SALTED CARAMEL REAL ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL REAL ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


