Is ASDA 4 Salted Caramel Rice Cakes 70g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Caramel Flavoured White Chocolate (51%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Caramel Powder with Milk Fat [Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Sugar, Milk Fat, Flavouring], Skimmed Milk Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifiers (Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Cocoa Mass, Salt], Brown Rice, Salted Caramel Pieces (14%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salted Butter [Butter (Milk), Salt], Cream (Milk)], White Rice
Check ASDA 4 Salted Caramel Rice Cakes 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Salted Caramel Rice Cakes 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Cracker


