Is SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL THE SPICY ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SKIM MILK, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL THE SPICY ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL THE SPICY ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


