Is SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL VANILLA AND SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR AND TOFFEE PIECES NO SUGAR ADDED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MALTITOL SYRUP, TOFFEE PIECES [MALTITOL, POLYDEXTROSE, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE], MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), CREAM, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), TARA GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL VANILLA AND SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR AND TOFFEE PIECES NO SUGAR ADDED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL VANILLA AND SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR AND TOFFEE PIECES NO SUGAR ADDED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL VANILLA AND SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR AND TOFFEE PIECES NO SUGAR ADDED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


