Is SALTED CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR BLEACHED (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POWDERED SUGAR, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL, PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, DRY EGG WHITES, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Cookie · Piece


