Is Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Collagen protein blend (partially hydrolyzed whey protein isolate, collagen), Glycerin, Sugar, Water, Palm and palm kernel oil, Cocoa processed with alkali, Gelatin, Nonfat milk powder, Natural flavours, Sea salt, Cultured dextrose, Soy lecithin.
Check Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Supplement · Powder


