Is Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar (Cane Sugar, Cane Syrups), Non-GMO Popcorn, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Non-GMO Corn Syrup(Corn syrup, Salt, Vanilla Extract [Vanilla Beans, Water, Ethyl Alcohol]), Molasses, Sea Salt, RBD Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping