Is SALTED CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, DAIRY CREAM, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, VANILLA FLAVOR AND SALT.
Check SALTED CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALTED CARAMELS MILK CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMELS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


