Is Salted cashews snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews roasted in peanut oil, salt.

Check Salted cashews snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing