Is Salted Chocolate Wholefoods Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Butter, Fava Bean Protein, Dates, Rice Malt Syrup, Chicory Root Fibre, Cacao Butter, Lactobacillus, Cashews, Coconut, Oil, Cocoa, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cinnamon, Sea Salt Flakes

Check Salted Chocolate Wholefoods Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Chocolate Wholefoods Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep