Is Salted deluxe roasted mixed nuts cashews, almonds, hazelnuts, pecans and brazil nuts, salted deluxe roasted mixed nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, almonds, hazelnuts, pecans, brazil nuts, peanut oil, salt.

Check Salted deluxe roasted mixed nuts cashews, almonds, hazelnuts, pecans and brazil nuts, salted deluxe roasted mixed nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking