Is SALTED DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, SALTED DRY ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Salt

Check SALTED DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, SALTED DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, SALTED DRY ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking