Is SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST & YEAST EXTRACT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PAPRIKA & PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping