Is Salted Duck Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck Eggs, Salt, Water

Check Salted Duck Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Duck Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing