Is SALTED EGGNOG CASHEW & COCONUT BUTTER, SALTED EGGNOG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, PNW HONEY, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CLOVE, VANILLA BEAN + SEA SALT.
Check SALTED EGGNOG CASHEW & COCONUT BUTTER, SALTED EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED EGGNOG CASHEW & COCONUT BUTTER, SALTED EGGNOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


