Is Salted Honey Caramels by San Juan Island Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Whipping Cream, Local (Nw Washington), Honey, Organic Butter, Organic Vanilla, San Juan Island Sea Salt
Check Salted Honey Caramels by San Juan Island Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Honey Caramels by San Juan Island Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salted Honey Caramels by San Juan Island Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


