Is Salted Marcona Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marcona almonds, salt
Check Salted Marcona Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Marcona Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


