Is SALTED MIXED NUTS 150GM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, hazelnuts, vegetable oil, salt.

Check SALTED MIXED NUTS 150GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED MIXED NUTS 150GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping