Is SALTED ORGANIC ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC PALM FAT, SALT.
Check SALTED ORGANIC ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED ORGANIC ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


