Is Salted Peanut Butter Choco Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Peanuts (16%), Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fibre, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Cocoa Solids 42% min.
Check Salted Peanut Butter Choco Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Peanut Butter Choco Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


