Is SALTED PEANUT BUTTER WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS DAIRY - FREE GELATO, SALTED PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BASE (OAT MILK {WATER, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR}, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, STABILIZER {LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, STANDARDIZED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR}, WHOLE OAT FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED ORGANIC PEANUTS), ROASTED PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT.
Check SALTED PEANUT BUTTER WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS DAIRY - FREE GELATO, SALTED PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PEANUT BUTTER WITH CRUNCHY PEANUTS DAIRY - FREE GELATO, SALTED PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


