Is SALTED PEANUT WHITE CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, SALTED PEANUT WHITE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, EMULSIFIER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING), BUTTER (CREAM, {MILK}, SALT), PEANUTS
Check SALTED PEANUT WHITE CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, SALTED PEANUT WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PEANUT WHITE CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, SALTED PEANUT WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


