Is SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, PRETZEL STICKS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, ALMONDS CLUB MIX, SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, PRETZEL STICKS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, ALMONDS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, PRETZELS (WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OR RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, YEAST), HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (REDUCED IRON), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, HONEY COATING [SUCROSE, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY], BULGUR WHEAT, TACK BLEND [MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM], SALT, BEET POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, PRETZEL STICKS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, ALMONDS CLUB MIX, SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, PRETZEL STICKS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, PRETZEL STICKS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, ALMONDS CLUB MIX, SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, PRETZEL STICKS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
Planters Nut 24 Count-Variety Pack, Salted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts & Salted Cashews Ready-to-Go Sleeves, 40.5 oz Multi-Pack Box
Kroger® Salted with Sea Salt Honey Roasted Peanuts
Sahale Snacks Honey Almonds Glazed Mix Cranberries Vanilla Bean Honey Sesame Seeds Sea Salt -- 4 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


