Is Salted peanuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts (96%), sunflower oil, salt, allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold, may also contain nuts, celery, milk, gluten sources and soya, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, warning: small children can choke on nuts, although every

Check Salted peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad ToppingGarnishing