Is SALTED PLUMS, SALTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALTED PLUMS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check SALTED PLUMS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PLUMS, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySaltyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


