Is SALTED PLUMS, SALTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALTED PLUMS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check SALTED PLUMS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySaltyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing