Is Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, No Hydrogenated, Oil

Check Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Roasted Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast Item