Is Salted Roasted Whole Cashews, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check Salted Roasted Whole Cashews, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Roasted Whole Cashews, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking