Is Salted smoked almonds, salted smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, seasoning (salt, maltodextrin, natural hickory smoke flavor, yeast extract, hydrolyzed corn and soy protein, natural flavors), peanut oil.

Check Salted smoked almonds, salted smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go