Is Salted Softer Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk) Salt (1.8%). Minimum 80% Milk Fat. For allergens see ingredients in bold. Suitable for vegetarians

Check Salted Softer Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking