Is Salted Spanish Peanuts - Fresh Roasted Nuts Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- spanish peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spanish Peanuts, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Salt, This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Foods Containnig Wheat, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Seeds
Check Salted Spanish Peanuts - Fresh Roasted Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Spanish Peanuts - Fresh Roasted Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Salted Spanish Peanuts - Fresh Roasted Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


