Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salted Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Canola Oil, Salt.

Check Salted Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? Salted Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 8oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful