Is SALTED SWEET CREAM SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check SALTED SWEET CREAM SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED SWEET CREAM SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


