Is SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Contains Milk

Check SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastTopping
Pescatarian? SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM | Spoonful