Is SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Contains Milk
Check SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALTED SWEET CREAM WHIPPED BUTTER, SALTED SWEET CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastTopping


