Is Salted Toasted Corn (clamshell) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Corn Oil, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Salted Toasted Corn (clamshell) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Toasted Corn (clamshell) is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go