Is Salted tops crackers, Premium Plus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Baking Soda, Malted Barley Flour, Yeast, Sourdough Culture. Contains: Wheat, Barley
Check Salted tops crackers, Premium Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted tops crackers, Premium Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salted tops crackers, Premium Plus is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


