Is Salted Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn flour (78%), sunflower oil, salt. Gluten free. May contain traces of Soy.
Check Salted Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


