Is SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS ALL-ONE CHOCOLATE BAR, SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Organic Cocoa Beans,Fair Trade Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Almonds, Fair Trade Organic Cocoa Butter,Sea Salt, Fair Trade Organic Bourbon Vanilla Bean
Check SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS ALL-ONE CHOCOLATE BAR, SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS ALL-ONE CHOCOLATE BAR, SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS ALL-ONE CHOCOLATE BAR, SALTED WHOLE ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


