Is SALTINE CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, SALT, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), YEAST WITH ASCORBIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.

Check SALTINE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupDippingSandwich