Is SALTINE CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST WITH ASCORBIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check SALTINE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTINE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupDippingSide Dish


