Is Saltines Thin Crisp Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whole Grain Flour (Wheat), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil), Salt, Invert Sugar, Sugar, Sod

Check Saltines Thin Crisp Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoup