Is Saltines Thin Crisp Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whole Grain Flour (Wheat), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil), Salt, Invert Sugar, Sugar, Sod
Check Saltines Thin Crisp Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saltines Thin Crisp Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoup


