Is SALTINES UNSALTED TOP CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH CITRIC ACID AND THEN TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR YEAST), SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check SALTINES UNSALTED TOP CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTINES UNSALTED TOP CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwich


